THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Fort Worth ISD Athletics
Twitter
-
Toggle navigation
Schools
Paschal
Eastern Hills
South Hills
North Side
Western Hills
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
Arlington Heights
Carter-Riverside
Polytechnic
Southwest
Benbrook
Young Women's Leadership
Young Men's Leadership
Trimble Tech
Fort Worth ISD
Dunbar
O.D. Wyatt
Tickets
BROADCASTS
INSIDE ATHLETICS
NEWS
RESOURCES
Staff Directory
FWISD Website
SportsYou
Rank One
More
Polytechnic High School
Paschal High School
Paschal High School
Western Hills High School
Western Hills High School
Polytechnic High School
Benbrook High School
#FAMILYALLIN
Benbrook High School
#FAMILYALLIN
North Side High School
2023 Season
Carter-Riverside High School
Previous
Next
UPCOMING GAMES
Mar 19
5:30 AM
Softball Girls
OD Wyatt
VS
Trimble Tech
Mar 19
4:45 PM
Soccer Girls
South Hills
AT
Trimble Tech
Mar 19
4:45 PM
Soccer Girls
South Hills HS
VS
Trimble Tech
Mar 19
5:00 PM
Softball Girls
R.L. Paschal
AT
LD Bell
Mar 19
5:30 PM
Softball Girls
Southwest
AT
South Hills
Mar 19
6:00 PM
Softball Girls
Carter-Riverside
AT
Western Hills
Mar 19
6:00 PM
Softball
Benbrook
AT
Diamond Hill Jarvis
Mar 19
6:00 PM
Softball Girls
Dunbar
AT
Eastern Hills
Mar 19
6:00 PM
Softball Girls
Benbrook
VS
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
Mar 19
6:00 PM
Softball
Polytechnic
AT
North Side
Mar 19
6:00 PM
Soccer Boys
Trimble Tech
AT
South Hills HS
Mar 19
6:15 PM
Soccer Girls
SOUTHWEST JV1 Wear Blue
VS
Arlington Heights
Mar 19
6:15 PM
Soccer Boys
Arlington Heights
VS
Southwest
Mar 19
6:15 PM
Soccer Girls
DIAMOND HILL
VS
Dunbar
Mar 19
6:15 PM
Soccer Girls
South Hills
AT
Trimble Tech
Mar 19
6:15 PM
Soccer Girls
Everman
VS
North Side
Mar 19
6:15 PM
Soccer Boys
North Side
AT
Everman
Mar 19
6:15 PM
Soccer Boys
Polytechnic
AT
O. D. Wyatt HS
Mar 19
6:15 PM
Soccer Girls
ODWHS
VS
Polytechnic
Mar 19
6:15 PM
Soccer Girls
South Hills HS
VS
Trimble Tech
Mar 19
6:15 PM
Soccer Boys
Poly
VS
O.D. Wyatt
Mar 19
6:15 PM
Soccer Girls
O.D. Wyatt
AT
FW Poly
Mar 19
6:30 PM
Soccer Boys
Western Hills
AT
YMLA
Mar 19
6:30 PM
Soccer Girls
Eastern Hills
VS
Benbrook
Mar 19
6:30 PM
Softball Girls
Poly
VS
North Side
Mar 19
06:30 PM
Soccer Girls
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
AT
Dunbar
Mar 19
6:30 PM
Soccer Girls
O.D. Wyatt
AT
FW Poly
Mar 19
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Diamond Hill
VS
Western Hills
Mar 19
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
North Side
VS
Arlington Heights
Mar 19
7:00 PM
Baseball
Carter-Riverside
AT
Benbrook
Mar 19
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
South Hills
VS
Southwest
Mar 19
7:00 PM
Softball Girls
Southwest
AT
South Hills
Mar 19
7:00 PM
Baseball
Carter Riverside
VS
Benbrook
Mar 19
7:00 PM
Baseball
Dunbar HS
VS
Eastern Hills
Mar 19
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
North Side
AT
Arlington Heights
Mar 19
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
AT
WESTERN HILLS
Mar 19
7:00 PM
Baseball
Everman
VS
Polytechnic
Mar 19
7:00 PM
Softball Girls
OD Wyatt
VS
Trimble Tech
Mar 19
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
O.D. Wyatt
VS
Trimble Tech
Mar 19
7:00 PM
Softball Girls
O.D. Wyatt
AT
Trimble Tech
Mar 19
7:00 PM
Softball Girls
R.L. Paschal
AT
LD Bell
Mar 19
7:30 PM
Softball Girls
Western Hills
AT
Carter Riverside
Mar 19
7:30 PM
Softball Girls
Western Hills
AT
Carter Riverside
Mar 19
7:30 PM
Softball Girls
Carter-Riverside
AT
Western Hills
Mar 19
7:30 PM
Softball
Benbrook
AT
Diamond Hill Jarvis
Mar 19
7:30 PM
Softball Girls
Dunbar
AT
Eastern Hills
Mar 19
7:30 PM
Softball
Eastern Hills
AT
Dunbar
Mar 19
7:30 PM
Softball Girls
Poly
VS
North Side
Mar 19
7:30 PM
Soccer Girls
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
AT
Dunbar
Mar 19
7:30 PM
Softball Girls
Benbrook
VS
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
Mar 19
7:45 PM
Soccer Girls
SOUTHWEST Wear Blue
VS
Arlington Heights
Mar 19
7:45 PM
Soccer Girls
DIAMOND HILL
VS
Dunbar
Mar 19
7:45 PM
Soccer Girls
South Hills
AT
Trimble Tech
Mar 19
7:45 PM
Soccer Girls
Everman
VS
North Side
Mar 19
7:45 PM
Soccer Girls
OD Wyatt
VS
Polytechnic
Mar 19
7:45 PM
Soccer Girls
South Hills HS
VS
Trimble Tech
Mar 19
7:45 PM
Soccer Girls
South Hills HS
VS
Trimble Tech
Mar 19
7:45 PM
Soccer Boys
Poly
VS
O.D. Wyatt
Mar 19
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys
Western Hills
AT
YMLA
Mar 19
8:00 PM
Soccer Girls
Young Women's Leadership Academy
VS
Western Hills
Mar 19
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys
Arlington Heights
VS
Southwest
Mar 19
8:00 PM
Soccer Girls
Eastern Hills
VS
Benbrook
Mar 19
8:00 PM
Soccer Girls
YWLA
AT
WHHS
Mar 19
8:00 PM
Soccer Girls
Eastern Hills
AT
Benbrook
Mar 19
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys
North Side
AT
Everman
Mar 19
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys
Polytechnic
AT
O. D. Wyatt HS
Mar 19
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys
Trimble Tech
AT
SHHS
Mar 19
8:00 PM
Softball Girls
O.D. Wyatt
AT
Trimble Tech
Mar 20
12:00 AM
Tennis Boys
Eastern Hills
AT
Tournament at Richland Tennis Center
Mar 20
8:00 AM
Tennis
Benbrook
AT
Centennial HS
Mar 20
8:00 AM
Golf
Benbrook
AT
Mansfield Legacy HS
Mar 20
5:04 PM
Baseball Boys
North Side
AT
Arlington Heights
Mar 20
5:30 PM
Baseball
Benbrook
AT
Diamond Hill Jarvis
Mar 20
5:30 PM
Baseball Boys
BENBROOK
VS
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
Mar 20
5:30 PM
Baseball
Everman
VS
Polytechnic
Mar 20
5:45 PM
Baseball Boys
North Side
VS
Arlington Heights
Mar 20
5:45 PM
Baseball Boys
Arlington Heights
AT
North Side
Mar 20
5:45 PM
Baseball Boys
South Hills
VS
Southwest
Mar 20
5:45 PM
Baseball Boys
Arlington Heights
VS
North Side
Mar 20
5:45 PM
Baseball Boys
O.D. Wyatt
VS
Trimble Tech
Mar 20
7:30 PM
Baseball Boys
Western Hills
AT
Carter Riverside
Mar 20
7:30 PM
Baseball Boys
Carter-Riverside
AT
Western Hills
Mar 20
7:30 PM
Baseball Boys
O.D. Wyatt
VS
Trimble Tech
Mar 20
7:45 PM
Baseball Boys
North Side
VS
Arlington Heights
Mar 20
7:45 PM
Baseball Boys
Arlington Heights
AT
North Side
Mar 21
12:00 AM
Track and Field Girls
Arlington Heights
AT
Ben Davis Relays 24’
Mar 21
12:00 AM
Track and Field Boys
Southwest
AT
Steve Goben Invitational
Mar 21
12:00 AM
Track and Field Boys
Southwest
AT
Steve Goben Invitational
Mar 21
12:00 AM
Softball Girls
North Side
AT
TBD
Mar 21
12:00 AM
Softball Girls
North Side
AT
TBD
Mar 21
12:00 AM
Track and Field Girls
North Side
AT
Steve Gobin Invitational
Mar 21
12:00 AM
Softball Girls
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
AT
JV Heights Tournament
Mar 21
8:00 AM
Track and Field Boys
Carter-Riverside
AT
Keene Meet
Mar 21
8:00 AM
Track and Field Girls
Carter-Riverside
AT
Keene Meet
Mar 21
8:00 AM
Tennis
Benbrook
AT
Centennial HS
Mar 21
8:00 AM
Track and Field Boys
Benbrook
AT
Porcupine Relays
Mar 21
8:00 AM
Track and Field Girls
Benbrook
AT
Porcupine Relays
Mar 21
8:00 AM
Softball Girls
R.L. Paschal
AT
TBD
Mar 21
8:00 AM
Softball Girls
R.L. Paschal
AT
TBD
Mar 21
10:00 AM
Softball
Benbrook
AT
Saginaw Tournament
Mar 21
10:00 AM
Softball Girls
SH
VS
Dunbar
Mar 21
1:00 PM
Softball
Benbrook
AT
Saginaw Tournament
Mar 21
2:00 PM
Track and Field Boys
South Hills
AT
Various
Mar 21
2:00 PM
Track and Field Girls
South Hills
AT
Various
Mar 21
2:00 PM
Track and Field Girls
South Hills
AT
Various
Mar 21
2:00 PM
Track and Field Boys
Trimble Tech
AT
Mar 21
2:30 PM
Softball Girls
North Side
AT
Boswell
Mar 21
3:00 PM
Track and Field Boys
South Hills
AT
Various
Mar 21
3:00 PM
Track and Field Boys
Polytechnic
AT
Venus
Mar 21
5:30 PM
Softball Girls
North Side
AT
Saginaw
Mar 22
12:00 AM
Track and Field Girls
Arlington Heights
AT
Ben Davis Relays 24’
Mar 22
12:00 PM
Track and Field Boys
Trimble Tech
AT
Mar 22
3:00 PM
Track and Field Boys
R.L. Paschal
AT
CHISHOLM TRAIL - RANGER INVITATIONAL
Mar 22
4:30 PM
Soccer Girls
9th Grade
VS
South Hills
Mar 22
4:30 PM
Soccer Girls
Springtown
VS
South Hills
Mar 22
5:00 PM
Softball Girls
Chisholm Trail
VS
R.L. Paschal
Mar 22
5:30 PM
Softball Girls
Trimble Tech
VS
Southwest
Mar 22
5:30 PM
Softball Girls
Everman
VS
Trimble Tech
Mar 22
6:00 PM
Softball Girls
Eastern Hills
VS
Carter-Riverside
Mar 22
6:00 PM
Softball
Benbrook
AT
Western Hills
Mar 22
6:00 PM
Softball Girls
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
VS
Dunbar
Mar 22
6:00 PM
Softball Girls
North Side
AT
Everman
Mar 22
6:00 PM
Softball Girls
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
AT
Dunbar
Mar 22
6:00 PM
Softball
South Hills
VS
Polytechnic
Mar 22
6:30 PM
Soccer Girls
Wichita Falls
VS
Benbrook
Mar 22
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Western Hills
AT
Diamond Hill
Mar 22
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Arlington Heights
AT
North Side
Mar 22
7:00 PM
Baseball
Benbrook
VS
Carter-Riverside
Mar 22
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Southwest
AT
South Hills
Mar 22
7:00 PM
Softball Girls
Trimble Tech
VS
Southwest
Mar 22
7:00 PM
Baseball
Benbrook
AT
Carter Riverside
Mar 22
7:00 PM
Baseball
Eastern Hills
AT
Dunbar HS
Mar 22
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Arlington Heights
VS
North Side
Mar 22
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
WESTERN HILLS
VS
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
Mar 22
7:00 PM
Baseball
Polytechnic
AT
Everman
Mar 22
7:00 PM
Softball Girls
Trimble Tech
AT
Southwest
Mar 22
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Trimble Tech
AT
O.D. Wyatt
Mar 22
7:00 PM
Softball Girls
Arlington Heights
VS
O.D. Wyatt
Mar 22
7:00 PM
Softball Girls
Chisholm Trail
VS
R.L. Paschal
Mar 22
7:30 PM
Softball Girls
Benbrook
VS
Western Hills
Mar 22
7:30 PM
Softball Girls
Benbrook
VS
Western Hills
Mar 22
7:30 PM
Softball Girls
Eastern Hills
VS
Carter-Riverside
Mar 22
7:30 PM
Softball
Benbrook
AT
Western Hills
Mar 22
7:30 PM
Softball Girls
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
VS
Dunbar
Mar 22
7:30 PM
Softball
Eastern Hills
AT
Diamond Hill
Mar 22
7:30 PM
Softball Girls
North Side
AT
Everman
Mar 22
7:30 PM
Softball Girls
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
AT
Dunbar
Mar 22
7:45 PM
Soccer Girls
TBA
VS
South Hills
Mar 22
8:00 PM
Softball Girls
Arlington Heights
VS
O.D. Wyatt
Mar 23
12:00 AM
Softball Girls
North Side
AT
TBD
Mar 23
12:00 AM
Softball Girls
North Side
AT
TBD
Mar 23
12:00 AM
Softball Girls
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
AT
JV Heights Tournament
Mar 23
8:00 AM
Softball Girls
North Side
AT
Boswell
Mar 23
8:00 AM
Softball Girls
R.L. Paschal
AT
TBD
Mar 23
8:00 AM
Softball Girls
R.L. Paschal
AT
TBD
Mar 23
9:00 AM
Track and Field Boys
Dunbar
AT
Carter Shootout
Mar 23
9:00 AM
Track and Field Girls
Dunbar
AT
Carter Shootout
Mar 23
9:00 AM
Track and Field Boys
Dunbar
AT
Carter Shootout
Mar 23
9:00 AM
Track and Field Girls
Dunbar
AT
Carter Shootout
Mar 23
9:30 AM
Baseball Boys
Arlington Heights
AT
Richland
Mar 23
10:00 AM
Baseball Boys
Lake Worth
VS
Western Hills
Mar 23
10:00 AM
Baseball Boys
Azle
VS
Arlington Heights
Mar 23
10:00 AM
Softball Girls
SH
VS
Dunbar
Mar 23
10:00 AM
Baseball Boys
North Side
AT
Brewer
Mar 23
10:00 AM
Baseball Boys
Brewer
VS
North Side
Mar 23
10:00 AM
Baseball Boys
Trimble Tech
AT
Castleberry
Mar 23
11:00 AM
Baseball
Benbrook
AT
Trimble Tech
Mar 23
11:00 AM
Softball Girls
North Side
AT
Benbrook
Mar 23
12:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Arlington Heights
AT
Richland
Mar 23
12:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Azle
VS
Arlington Heights
Mar 23
12:00 PM
Baseball Boys
North Side
AT
Brewer
Mar 23
12:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Trimble Tech
AT
Castleberry
Mar 23
1:30 PM
Baseball
Benbrook
AT
Brock
Mar 23
2:00 PM
Softball Girls
North Side
AT
Granbury
Mar 25
12:00 AM
Flag Football Girls
Carter-Riverside
VS
Southwest
Mar 25
6:00 PM
Flag Football Girls
YWLA
AT
Paschal (White)
Mar 25
6:00 PM
Softball Girls
Sam Houston
VS
North Side
Mar 25
6:00 PM
Flag Football Girls
Dunbar
VS
Trimble Tech
Mar 25
6:00 PM
Flag Football Girls
Poly H.S.
VS
O.D. Wyatt
Mar 25
6:00 PM
Flag Football Girls
YWLA
VS
R.L. Paschal
Mar 25
6:30 PM
Flag Football Girls
Paschal
VS
North Side
Mar 26
05:00 PM
Softball Girls
R.L. Paschal
AT
Boswell
Mar 26
5:00 PM
Softball Girls
Boswell
VS
R.L. Paschal
Mar 26
5:30 PM
Softball Girls
Southwest
AT
Polytechnic
Mar 26
5:30 PM
Softball Girls
Trimble Tech
AT
Arlington heights
Mar 26
6:00 PM
Softball Girls
Diamond Hill
VS
Carter-Riverside
Mar 26
6:00 PM
Softball
Dunbar
VS
Benbrook
Mar 26
6:00 PM
Softball Girls
North Side
AT
OD Wyatt
Mar 26
6:00 PM
Softball Girls
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
AT
Carter-Riverside
Mar 26
6:00 PM
Softball
Southwest
VS
Polytechnic
Mar 26
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Dunbar
VS
Western Hills
Mar 26
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Arlington Heights
AT
OD Wyatt
Mar 26
7:00 PM
Baseball
Diamond Hill
VS
Carter-Riverside
Mar 26
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Southwest
AT
North Side
Mar 26
7:00 PM
Softball Girls
Southwest
AT
Polytechnic
Mar 26
7:00 PM
Baseball
Benbrook
AT
Eastern Hills
Mar 26
7:00 PM
Baseball
Benbrook HS
VS
Eastern Hills
Mar 26
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Southwest
VS
North Side
Mar 26
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
AT
CARTER-RIVERSIDE
Mar 26
7:00 PM
Baseball
Trimble Tech
VS
Polytechnic
Mar 26
7:00 PM
Softball Girls
Trimble Tech
AT
Arlingotn Heights
Mar 26
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Trimble Tech
AT
Poly
Mar 26
7:00 PM
Softball Girls
North Side
VS
O.D. Wyatt
Mar 26
7:30 PM
Softball Girls
Western Hills
AT
Eastern Hills
Mar 26
7:30 PM
Softball Girls
Western Hills
AT
Eastern Hills
Mar 26
7:30 PM
Softball Girls
Diamond Hill
VS
Carter-Riverside
Mar 26
7:30 PM
Softball
Dunbar
VS
Benbrook
Mar 26
7:30 PM
Softball Girls
Dunbar
AT
Benbrook
Mar 26
7:30 PM
Softball
Benbrook
VS
Eastern Hills
Mar 26
7:30 PM
Softball Girls
North Side
AT
OD Wyatt
Mar 26
7:30 PM
Softball Girls
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
AT
Carter Riverside
Mar 26
7:45 PM
Soccer Girls
TBA
VS
South Hills
Mar 26
8:00 PM
Softball Girls
North Side
VS
O.D. Wyatt
Mar 27
12:00 AM
Tennis Boys
Eastern Hills
AT
Tournament at Richland Tennis Center
Mar 27
8:00 AM
Tennis
Benbrook
AT
Springtown HS
Mar 27
8:00 AM
Golf
Benbrook
AT
Burleson HS
Mar 27
2:00 PM
Track and Field Boys
South Hills
AT
Various
Mar 27
2:00 PM
Track and Field Girls
South Hills
AT
Various
Mar 27
2:00 PM
Track and Field Girls
South Hills
AT
Various
Mar 27
2:30 PM
Track and Field Boys
South Hills
AT
Various
Mar 27
5:30 PM
Baseball Boys
Benbrook
VS
Western Hills
Mar 27
5:30 PM
Baseball
Benbrook
AT
Western Hills
Mar 27
5:30 PM
Baseball
Trimble Tech
VS
Polytechnic
Mar 27
5:45 PM
Baseball Boys
Arlington Heights
AT
OD Wyatt
Mar 27
5:45 PM
Baseball Boys
OD Wyatt
VS
Arlington Heights
Mar 27
5:45 PM
Baseball Boys
Southwest
AT
North Side
Mar 27
5:45 PM
Baseball Boys
Southwest
VS
North Side
Mar 27
5:45 PM
Baseball Boys
North Side
AT
Trimble Tech
Mar 27
5:45 PM
Baseball Boys
Trimble Tech
AT
Poly
Mar 27
5:45 PM
Baseball Boys
Northside
VS
Trimble Tech
Mar 27
7:30 PM
Baseball Boys
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
AT
DUNBAR
Mar 27
7:30 PM
Baseball Boys
Trimble Tech
AT
Poly
Mar 27
7:30 PM
Baseball Boys
Northside
VS
Trimble Tech
Mar 27
7:45 PM
Baseball Boys
Arlington Heights
AT
OD Wyatt
Mar 27
7:45 PM
Baseball Boys
OD Wyatt
VS
Arlington Heights
Mar 28
12:00 AM
Track and Field Girls
North Side
AT
Bullfrog Relays
Mar 28
8:00 AM
Track and Field Girls
Benbrook
AT
District Warm Up
Mar 28
8:00 AM
Track and Field Boys
Polytechnic
AT
Lake Worth
Mar 28
9:00 AM
Track and Field Boys
R.L. Paschal
AT
CLEBURNE - MARSHALL YOUNG INVITATIONAL
Mar 28
2:00 PM
Track and Field Girls
Carter-Riverside
AT
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 28
2:00 PM
Track and Field Boys
Carter-Riverside
AT
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 28
5:30 PM
Softball Girls
Everman
VS
Southwest
Mar 28
5:30 PM
Softball Girls
Poly
VS
Trimble Tech
Mar 28
6:00 PM
Softball Girls
Dunbar
AT
Benbrook
Mar 28
6:00 PM
Softball Girls
Arlington Heights
VS
North Side
Mar 28
6:00 PM
Softball
Polytechnic
AT
Tremble Tech
Mar 28
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Western Hills
AT
Dunbar
Mar 28
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
OD Wyatt
VS
Arlington Heights
Mar 28
7:00 PM
Baseball
Carter-Riverside
AT
Diamond Hill
Mar 28
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
North Side
VS
Southwest
Mar 28
7:00 PM
Softball Girls
Everman
VS
Southwest
Mar 28
7:00 PM
Baseball
Eastern Hills
VS
Benbrook
Mar 28
7:00 PM
Baseball
Eastern Hills
AT
Benbrook HS
Mar 28
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
North Side
AT
Southwest
Mar 28
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
CARTER-RIVERSIDE
VS
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
Mar 28
7:00 PM
Softball Girls
Poly
VS
Trimble Tech
Mar 28
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Poly
VS
Trimble Tech
Mar 28
7:00 PM
Softball Girls
O.D. Wyatt
AT
South Hills
Mar 28
7:30 PM
Softball Girls
Arlington Heights
VS
North Side
Mar 28
8:00 PM
Softball Girls
O.D. Wyatt
AT
South Hills
Mar 29
5:00 PM
Softball Girls
R.L. Paschal
AT
Crowley
Mar 29
5:30 PM
Softball Girls
Santo
VS
Carter-Riverside
Mar 29
7:00 PM
Softball Girls
Santo
VS
Carter-Riverside
Mar 29
7:00 PM
Baseball
Polytechnic
AT
Trimble Tech
Mar 29
7:00 PM
Softball Girls
R.L. Paschal
AT
Crowley
Mar 30
10:00 AM
Baseball Boys
Granbury
VS
Arlington Heights
Mar 30
10:00 AM
Baseball Boys
Arlington Heights
AT
Granbury
Mar 30
12:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Granbury
VS
Arlington Heights
Mar 30
12:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Arlington Heights
AT
Granbury
Apr 01
6:00 PM
Flag Football Girls
Southwest
AT
YWLA
Apr 01
6:00 PM
Flag Football Girls
Arlington Heights
VS
North Side
Apr 01
6:00 PM
Flag Football Girls
Trimble Tech
AT
Diamond-Hill Jarvis
Apr 01
6:00 PM
Flag Football Girls
O.D. Wyatt
AT
Western Hills
Apr 02
12:00 AM
Track and Field Boys
District 6 5A JV Championships
VS
Southwest
Apr 02
12:00 AM
Track and Field Boys
District 6 5A JV Championships
VS
Southwest
Apr 02
12:00 AM
Track and Field Girls
North Side
AT
FWISD JV District Meet
Apr 02
6:00 AM
Track and Field Boys
JV District Meet
VS
Carter-Riverside
Apr 02
8:00 AM
Track and Field Girls
JV District Meet
VS
Carter-Riverside
Apr 02
8:00 AM
Track and Field Boys
District
VS
Polytechnic
Apr 02
8:00 AM
Track and Field Boys
VS
Trimble Tech
Apr 02
8:00 AM
Track and Field Girls
Trimble Tech
AT
District Meet
Apr 02
9:00 AM
Track and Field Girls
Dunbar
AT
9-4A Junior Varsity District Championships
Apr 02
9:00 AM
Track and Field Boys
Dunbar
AT
9-4A Junior Varsity District Championships
Apr 02
9:00 AM
Track and Field Boys
South Hills
AT
Various
Apr 02
9:00 AM
Track and Field Girls
Various
VS
South Hills
Apr 02
5:00 PM
Track and Field Boys
South Hills
AT
Various
Apr 02
5:00 PM
Softball Girls
North Crowley
VS
R.L. Paschal
Apr 02
5:30 PM
Softball Girls
Southwest
AT
O.D. Wyatt
Apr 02
5:30 PM
Softball Girls
North side
VS
Trimble Tech
Apr 02
6:00 PM
Softball Girls
Carter-Riverside
AT
Dunbar
Apr 02
6:00 PM
Softball
Eastern Hills
VS
Benbrook
Apr 02
6:00 PM
Softball Girls
Carter-Riverside
VS
Dunbar
Apr 02
6:00 PM
Softball Girls
North Side
AT
Trimble Tech
Apr 02
6:00 PM
Softball Girls
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
AT
Western Hills
Apr 02
6:00 PM
Softball
Polytechnic
AT
Everman
Apr 02
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Benbrook
VS
Western Hills
Apr 02
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Trimble Tech
VS
Arlington Heights
Apr 02
7:00 PM
Baseball
Eastern Hills
VS
Carter-Riverside
Apr 02
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
O.D. Wyatt
VS
Southwest
Apr 02
7:00 PM
Softball Girls
Southwest
AT
O.D. Wyatt
Apr 02
7:00 PM
Baseball
Benbrook
AT
Western Hills
Apr 02
7:00 PM
Baseball
Eastern Hills
AT
Carter Riverside HS
Apr 02
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
North Side
AT
Everman
Apr 02
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
DUNBAR
VS
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
Apr 02
7:00 PM
Baseball
Polytechnic
AT
South Hills
Apr 02
7:00 PM
Softball Girls
North side
VS
Trimble Tech
Apr 02
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Trimble Tech
AT
Arlington Heights
Apr 02
7:00 PM
Softball Girls
Southwest
VS
O.D. Wyatt
Apr 02
7:00 PM
Softball Girls
North Crowley
VS
R.L. Paschal
Apr 02
7:30 PM
Softball Girls
Diamond Hill
VS
Western Hills
Apr 02
7:30 PM
Softball Girls
Diamond Hill
VS
Western Hills
Apr 02
7:30 PM
Softball Girls
Carter-Riverside
AT
Dunbar
Apr 02
7:30 PM
Softball
Eastern Hills
VS
Benbrook
Apr 02
7:30 PM
Softball Girls
Carter Riverside
VS
Dunbar
Apr 02
7:30 PM
Softball
Eastern Hills
AT
Western Hills
Apr 02
7:30 PM
Softball Girls
North Side
AT
Trimble Tech
Apr 02
7:30 PM
Softball Girls
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
AT
Western Hills
Apr 02
8:00 PM
Softball Girls
Southwest
VS
O.D. Wyatt
Apr 03
12:00 AM
Track and Field Boys
District 6 5A Varsity Prelims
VS
Southwest
Apr 03
12:00 AM
Track and Field Boys
District 6 5A Varsity Prelims
VS
Southwest
Apr 03
12:00 AM
Tennis Boys
Eastern Hills
AT
Tournament at Richland Tennis Center
Apr 03
12:00 AM
Track and Field Girls
North Side
AT
FWISD Varsity District Meet
Apr 03
8:00 AM
Track and Field Boys
VS
Carter-Riverside
Apr 03
8:00 AM
Track and Field Girls
VS
Carter-Riverside
Apr 03
8:00 AM
Tennis
Benbrook
AT
Springtown HS
Apr 03
8:00 AM
Track and Field Boys
Benbrook
AT
District 9-4A Meet
Apr 03
8:00 AM
Track and Field Girls
Benbrook
AT
District 9-4A Meet
Apr 03
8:00 AM
Track and Field Boys
District
VS
Polytechnic
Apr 03
8:00 AM
Track and Field Boys
VS
Trimble Tech
Apr 03
8:00 AM
Track and Field Boys
R.L. Paschal
AT
District 3-6A
Apr 03
8:00 AM
Track and Field Girls
R.L. Paschal
AT
District 3-6A
Apr 03
9:00 AM
Track and Field Boys
Dunbar
AT
9-4A District Championships
Apr 03
9:00 AM
Track and Field Girls
Dunbar
AT
9-4A District Championships
Apr 03
9:00 AM
Track and Field Boys
South Hills
AT
Various
Apr 03
9:00 AM
Track and Field Girls
South Hills
AT
Various
Apr 03
3:00 PM
Track and Field Girls
Trimble Tech
AT
District FWISD
Apr 03
5:30 PM
Baseball
Benbrook
AT
Dunbar
Apr 03
5:30 PM
Baseball
South Hills
VS
Polytechnic
Apr 03
5:45 PM
Baseball Boys
Trimble Tech
VS
Arlington Heights
Apr 03
5:45 PM
Baseball Boys
Arlington Heights
AT
Trimble Tech
Apr 03
5:45 PM
Baseball Boys
O.D. Wyatt
VS
Southwest
Apr 03
5:45 PM
Baseball Boys
North Side
AT
Everman
Apr 03
5:45 PM
Baseball Boys
Everman
VS
North Side
Apr 03
5:45 PM
Baseball Boys
Trimble Tech
AT
Arlington Heights
Apr 03
5:45 PM
Baseball Boys
Arlington Heights
VS
Trimble Tech
Apr 03
6:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Western Hills
AT
Lake Worth
Apr 03
7:30 PM
Baseball Boys
Carter-Riverside
AT
Diamond Hill
Apr 03
7:30 PM
Baseball Boys
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
AT
CARTER-RIVERSIDE
Apr 03
7:30 PM
Baseball Boys
Trimble Tech
AT
Arlington Heights
Apr 03
7:30 PM
Baseball Boys
Arlington Heights
VS
Trimble Tech
Apr 03
7:45 PM
Baseball Boys
Trimble Tech
VS
Arlington Heights
Apr 03
7:45 PM
Baseball Boys
Arlington Heights
AT
Trimble Tech
Apr 04
12:00 AM
Track and Field Girls
Varsity District Meet
VS
Arlington Heights
Apr 04
12:00 AM
Track and Field Boys
District 6 5A Varsity Championships
VS
Southwest
Apr 04
12:00 AM
Track and Field Boys
District 6 5A Varsity Championships
VS
Southwest
Apr 04
12:00 AM
Track and Field Girls
North Side
AT
FWISD Varsity District Meet
Apr 04
TBA
Golf
Benbrook
AT
District Tournament
Apr 04
8:00 AM
Track and Field Boys
District
VS
Polytechnic
Apr 04
8:00 AM
Track and Field Boys
R.L. Paschal
AT
District 3-6A
Apr 04
8:00 AM
Track and Field Girls
R.L. Paschal
AT
District 3-6A
Apr 04
9:00 AM
Track and Field Boys
South Hills
AT
Various
Apr 04
9:00 AM
Track and Field Girls
South Hills
AT
Various
Apr 04
12:00 PM
Track and Field Girls
VS
Carter-Riverside
Apr 04
12:00 PM
Track and Field Boys
VS
Carter-Riverside
Apr 04
12:00 PM
Track and Field Boys
VS
Trimble Tech
Apr 04
5:00 PM
Track and Field Girls
Trimble Tech
AT
District FWISD
Apr 04
6:00 PM
Track and Field Boys
Dunbar
AT
9-4A District Championships
Apr 04
6:00 PM
Track and Field Girls
Dunbar
AT
9-4A District Championships
Apr 04
6:00 PM
Track and Field Girls
Dunbar
AT
9-4A District Championships
Apr 05
5:00 PM
Softball Girls
Weatherford
VS
R.L. Paschal
Apr 05
5:30 PM
Softball Girls
Arlington Heights
VS
Southwest
Apr 05
5:30 PM
Softball Girls
Trimble Tech
AT
Everman
Apr 05
6:00 PM
Softball Girls
Benbrook
VS
Carter-Riverside
Apr 05
6:00 PM
Softball
Benbrook
AT
Carter Riverside
Apr 05
6:00 PM
Softball Girls
Western Hills
VS
Dunbar
Apr 05
6:00 PM
Softball Girls
North Side
AT
South Hills
Apr 05
6:00 PM
Softball Girls
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
AT
Eastern Hills
Apr 05
6:00 PM
Softball
OD Wyatt
VS
Polytechnic
Apr 05
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Western Hills
AT
Benbrook
Apr 05
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Arlington Heights
AT
Trimble Tech
Apr 05
7:00 PM
Baseball
Carter-Riverside
AT
Eastern Hills
Apr 05
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Southwest
AT
O.D. Wyatt
Apr 05
7:00 PM
Softball Girls
Arlington Heights
VS
Southwest
Apr 05
7:00 PM
Baseball
Western Hills
VS
Benbrook
Apr 05
7:00 PM
Baseball
Carter Riverside HS
VS
Eastern Hills
Apr 05
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Everman
VS
North Side
Apr 05
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
AT
DUNBAR
Apr 05
7:00 PM
Baseball
South Hills
VS
Polytechnic
Apr 05
7:00 PM
Softball Girls
Trimble Tech
AT
Everman
Apr 05
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Arlington Heights
VS
Trimble Tech
Apr 05
7:00 PM
Softball Girls
O.D. Wyatt
AT
Poly
Apr 05
7:00 PM
Softball Girls
Weatherford
VS
R.L. Paschal
Apr 05
7:30 PM
Softball Girls
Western Hills
AT
Dunbar
Apr 05
7:30 PM
Softball Girls
Western Hills
AT
Dunbar
Apr 05
7:30 PM
Softball Girls
Benbrook
VS
Carter-Riverside
Apr 05
7:30 PM
Softball
Benbrook
AT
Carter Riverside
Apr 05
7:30 PM
Softball Girls
Western Hills
VS
Dunbar
Apr 05
7:30 PM
Softball
Carter Riverside
VS
Eastern Hills
Apr 05
7:30 PM
Softball Girls
North Side
AT
South Hills
Apr 05
7:30 PM
Softball Girls
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
AT
Eastern Hills
Apr 05
8:00 PM
Softball Girls
O.D. Wyatt
AT
Poly
Apr 06
10:00 AM
Baseball
Cleburne
VS
Benbrook
Apr 06
10:00 AM
Baseball Boys
Benbrook
VS
Trimble Tech
Apr 06
12:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Southwest
VS
Western Hills
Apr 06
12:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Southwest
AT
Western Hills
Apr 06
12:00 PM
Baseball
Benbrook
AT
Trimble Tech
Apr 06
12:00 PM
Baseball Boys
North Side
AT
Castleberry
Apr 06
12:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Benbrook
VS
Trimble Tech
Apr 06
5:00 PM
Baseball Boys
North Side
AT
Castleberry
Apr 08
5:00 PM
Baseball
Denton Guyer
VS
Benbrook
Apr 08
6:00 PM
Softball Girls
North Side
AT
Arlington Lamar
Apr 09
5:00 PM
Softball Girls
R.L. Paschal
AT
Trinity
Apr 09
5:30 PM
Softball Girls
Southwest
AT
North Side
Apr 09
5:30 PM
Softball Girls
South Hills
VS
Trimble Tech
Apr 09
6:00 PM
Softball Girls
Western Hills
VS
Carter-Riverside
Apr 09
6:00 PM
Softball
Benbrook
AT
Diamond Hill Jarvis
Apr 09
6:00 PM
Softball Girls
Eastern Hills
VS
Dunbar
Apr 09
6:00 PM
Softball Girls
Southwest
VS
North Side
Apr 09
6:00 PM
Softball Girls
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
AT
Benbrook
Apr 09
6:00 PM
Softball
Polytechnic
AT
Arlington Heights
Apr 09
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Carter Riverside
VS
Western Hills
Apr 09
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Arlington Heights
AT
Polytechnic
Apr 09
7:00 PM
Baseball
Carter-Riverside
AT
Western Hills
Apr 09
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Southwest
AT
Trimble Tech
Apr 09
7:00 PM
Softball Girls
Southwest
AT
North Side
Apr 09
7:00 PM
Baseball
Benbrook
AT
Dunbar
Apr 09
7:00 PM
Baseball
Diamond Hills Jarvis HS
VS
Eastern Hills
Apr 09
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Southhills
VS
North Side
Apr 09
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
AT
EASTERN HILLS
Apr 09
7:00 PM
Baseball
Arlington Heights
VS
Polytechnic
Apr 09
7:00 PM
Softball Girls
South Hills
VS
Trimble Tech
Apr 09
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Southwest
VS
Trimble Tech
Apr 09
7:00 PM
Softball Girls
Everman
VS
O.D. Wyatt
Apr 09
7:00 PM
Softball Girls
R.L. Paschal
AT
Trinity
Apr 09
7:30 PM
Softball Girls
Cater Riverside
VS
Western Hills
Apr 09
7:30 PM
Softball Girls
Cater Riverside
VS
Western Hills
Apr 09
7:30 PM
Softball Girls
Western Hills
VS
Carter-Riverside
Apr 09
7:30 PM
Softball
Diamond Hill Jarvis
VS
Benbrook
Apr 09
7:30 PM
Softball Girls
Eastern Hills
VS
Dunbar
Apr 09
7:30 PM
Softball
Dunbar
VS
Eastern Hills
Apr 09
7:30 PM
Softball Girls
Southwest
VS
North Side
Apr 09
7:30 PM
Softball Girls
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
AT
Benbrook
Apr 09
8:00 PM
Softball Girls
Everman
VS
O.D. Wyatt
Apr 10
5:30 PM
Baseball Boys
Carter-Riverside
AT
Benbrook
Apr 10
5:30 PM
Baseball
Carter Riverside
VS
Benbrook
Apr 10
5:30 PM
Baseball
Arlington Heights
VS
Polytechnic
Apr 10
5:45 PM
Baseball Boys
Arlington Heights
AT
Polytechnic
Apr 10
5:45 PM
Baseball Boys
Southwest
AT
Trimble Tech
Apr 10
5:45 PM
Baseball Boys
South Hills
VS
North Side
Apr 10
5:45 PM
Baseball Boys
North Side
AT
South Hills
Apr 10
5:45 PM
Baseball Boys
Southwest
VS
Trimble Tech
Apr 10
5:45 PM
Baseball Boys
Trimble Tech
AT
Lake Worth
Apr 10
7:30 PM
Baseball Boys
Western Hills
AT
Dunbar
Apr 10
7:30 PM
Baseball Boys
Southwest
VS
Trimble Tech
Apr 10
7:30 PM
Baseball Boys
Trimble Tech
AT
Lake Worth
Apr 10
7:45 PM
Baseball Boys
Arlington Heights
AT
Polytechnic
Apr 11
9:00 AM
Track and Field Boys
R.L. Paschal
AT
Area Meet
Apr 11
9:00 AM
Track and Field Girls
R.L. Paschal
AT
Area Meet
Apr 11
6:00 PM
Flag Football Girls
Paschal (Purple)
VS
Southwest
Apr 11
6:00 PM
Flag Football Girls
YWLA
AT
Carter Riverside
Apr 11
6:00 PM
Flag Football Girls
South Hills
VS
Trimble Tech
Apr 11
6:00 PM
Flag Football Girls
Benbrook HS
VS
O.D. Wyatt
Apr 11
7:00 PM
Flag Football Girls
Paschal (Purple)
VS
Southwest
Apr 12
12:00 AM
Track and Field Boys
District 5 & 6 Area Championships
VS
Southwest
Apr 12
12:00 AM
Track and Field Boys
District 5 & 6 Area Championships
VS
Southwest
Apr 12
12:00 AM
Track and Field Girls
North Side
AT
5A Area Track & Field Meet
Apr 12
8:00 AM
Track and Field Boys
Carter-Riverside
AT
Apr 12
8:00 AM
Track and Field Girls
Carter-Riverside
AT
Apr 12
8:00 AM
Track and Field Boys
Benbrook
AT
Area 9/10 4-A Meet
Apr 12
8:00 AM
Track and Field Girls
Benbrook
AT
Area 9/10 4-A Meet
Apr 12
8:00 AM
Track and Field Boys
VS
Trimble Tech
Apr 12
8:00 AM
Track and Field Girls
O.D. Wyatt
AT
AREA TRACK MEET
Apr 12
9:00 AM
Track and Field Boys
Dunbar
AT
9-4A & 10-4A Area Championships
Apr 12
9:00 AM
Track and Field Girls
Dunbar
AT
9-4A & 10-4A Area Championships
Apr 12
9:00 AM
Track and Field Girls
Dunbar
AT
9-4A & 10-4A Area Championships
Apr 12
9:00 AM
Track and Field Boys
South Hills
AT
Various
Apr 12
3:00 PM
Track and Field Girls
Trimble Tech
AT
Area Meet
Apr 12
4:30 PM
Baseball
Dunbar
VS
Benbrook
Apr 12
5:00 PM
Softball Girls
LD Bell
VS
R.L. Paschal
Apr 12
5:30 PM
Softball Girls
South Hills
VS
Southwest
Apr 12
5:30 PM
Softball Girls
Trimble Tech
AT
OD Wyatt
Apr 12
6:00 PM
Softball Girls
North Side
AT
Poly
Apr 12
6:00 PM
Softball
North Side
VS
Polytechnic
Apr 12
6:30 PM
Softball Girls
Trimble Tech
AT
OD Wyatt
Apr 12
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Western Hills
AT
Carter Riverside
Apr 12
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Polytechnic
VS
Arlington Heights
Apr 12
7:00 PM
Baseball
Western Hills
VS
Carter-Riverside
Apr 12
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Trimble Tech
VS
Southwest
Apr 12
7:00 PM
Softball Girls
South Hills
VS
Southwest
Apr 12
7:00 PM
Baseball
Eastern Hills
AT
Diamond Hills Jarvis HS
Apr 12
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
North Side
AT
Southhills
Apr 12
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
EASTERN HILLS
VS
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
Apr 12
7:00 PM
Baseball
Polytechnic
AT
Arlington Heights
Apr 12
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Trimble Tech
AT
Southwest
Apr 12
7:00 PM
Softball Girls
Trimble Tech
VS
O.D. Wyatt
Apr 12
7:00 PM
Softball Girls
LD Bell
VS
R.L. Paschal
Apr 12
7:30 PM
Softball Girls
North Side
AT
Poly
Apr 12
8:00 PM
Softball Girls
Trimble Tech
VS
O.D. Wyatt
Apr 13
10:00 AM
Baseball Boys
Western Hills
AT
Lake Worth
Apr 13
10:00 AM
Baseball
Benbrook
AT
Sanger
Apr 13
11:00 AM
Baseball Boys
Fossil Ridge
VS
Arlington Heights
Apr 13
11:00 AM
Baseball Boys
Arlington Bowie
VS
Southwest
Apr 13
12:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Arlington Heights
AT
Fossil Ridge
Apr 13
12:00 PM
Baseball
Benbrook
AT
Sanger
Apr 13
12:00 PM
Baseball
Cleburne
VS
Benbrook
Apr 13
1:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Fossil Ridge
VS
Arlington Heights
Apr 13
2:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
AT
HALTOM
Apr 15
6:00 PM
Softball Girls
North Side
AT
South Hills
Apr 15
TBA
Golf
Benbrook
AT
Regional Tournament
Apr 16
5:00 PM
Softball Girls
R.L. Paschal
AT
Chisholm Trail
Apr 16
5:30 PM
Softball Girls
Southwest
AT
Trimble Tech
Apr 16
6:00 PM
Softball Girls
Carter-Riverside
AT
Eastern Hills
Apr 16
6:00 PM
Softball
Western Hills
VS
Benbrook
Apr 16
6:00 PM
Softball Girls
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
VS
Dunbar
Apr 16
6:00 PM
Softball Girls
Everman
VS
North Side
Apr 16
6:00 PM
Softball Girls
Dunbar
VS
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
Apr 16
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Eastern Hills
VS
Western Hills
Apr 16
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Arlington Heights
AT
Southwest
Apr 16
7:00 PM
Baseball
Dunbar
VS
Carter-Riverside
Apr 16
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Arlington Heights
VS
Southwest
Apr 16
7:00 PM
Softball Girls
Southwest
AT
Trimble Tech
Apr 16
7:00 PM
Baseball
Benbrook
AT
Diamond Hill Jarvis
Apr 16
7:00 PM
Baseball
Eastern Hills
AT
Western Hills HS
Apr 16
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Poly
VS
North Side
Apr 16
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
BENBROOK
VS
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
Apr 16
7:00 PM
Baseball
Polytechnic
AT
North Side
Apr 16
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Trimble Tech
AT
Everman
Apr 16
7:00 PM
Softball Girls
O.D. Wyatt
AT
Arlington Heights
Apr 16
7:00 PM
Softball Girls
R.L. Paschal
AT
Chisholm Trail
Apr 16
7:30 PM
Softball Girls
Western Hills
AT
Benbrook
Apr 16
7:30 PM
Softball Girls
Western Hills
AT
Benbrook
Apr 16
7:30 PM
Softball Girls
Carter-Riverside
AT
Eastern Hills
Apr 16
7:30 PM
Softball
Western Hills
VS
Benbrook
Apr 16
7:30 PM
Softball Girls
Dunbar
AT
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
Apr 16
7:30 PM
Softball
Diamond Hill
VS
Eastern Hills
Apr 16
7:30 PM
Softball Girls
Everman
VS
North Side
Apr 16
7:30 PM
Softball Girls
Dunbar
VS
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
Apr 16
8:00 PM
Softball Girls
O.D. Wyatt
AT
Arlington Heights
Apr 17
5:30 PM
Baseball Boys
Dunbar
VS
Carter-Riverside
Apr 17
5:30 PM
Baseball
Polytechnic
AT
North Side
Apr 17
5:45 PM
Baseball Boys
Arlington Heights
AT
Southwest
Apr 17
5:45 PM
Baseball Boys
Mansfield Legacy
VS
Arlington Heights
Apr 17
5:45 PM
Baseball Boys
Arlington Heights
VS
Southwest
Apr 17
5:45 PM
Baseball Boys
Poly
VS
North Side
Apr 17
5:45 PM
Baseball Boys
Trimble Tech
AT
Everman
Apr 17
5:45 PM
Baseball Boys
Everman
VS
Trimble Tech
Apr 17
7:30 PM
Baseball Boys
Western Hills
AT
Diamond Hill
Apr 17
7:30 PM
Baseball Boys
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
AT
WESTERN HILLS
Apr 17
7:30 PM
Baseball Boys
Trimble Tech
AT
Everman
Apr 17
7:30 PM
Baseball Boys
Everman
VS
Trimble Tech
Apr 17
7:45 PM
Baseball Boys
Arlington Heights
AT
Southwest
Apr 17
7:45 PM
Baseball Boys
Mansfield Legacy
VS
Arlington Heights
Apr 18
8:00 AM
Tennis
Benbrook
AT
Fort Worth City Championship
Apr 18
6:00 PM
Flag Football Girls
Southwest
AT
South Hills
Apr 18
6:00 PM
Flag Football Girls
YWLA
AT
Dunbar
Apr 18
6:00 PM
Flag Football Girls
Paschal
VS
Trimble Tech
Apr 18
6:00 PM
Flag Football Girls
O.D. Wyatt
AT
Paschal
Apr 18
7:00 PM
Flag Football Girls
Southwest
AT
South Hills
Apr 19
12:00 AM
Track and Field Boys
Southwest
AT
5A Region 1 Championships
Apr 19
12:00 AM
Track and Field Boys
Southwest
AT
5A Region 1 Championships
Apr 19
12:00 AM
Tennis Boys
District Tournament
VS
Eastern Hills
Apr 19
8:00 AM
Tennis
Benbrook
AT
South Hills
Apr 19
TBA
Track and Field Boys
Benbrook
AT
Region II-4A Meet
Apr 19
TBA
Track and Field Girls
Benbrook
AT
Region II-4A Meet
Apr 19
8:00 AM
Track and Field Girls
R.L. Paschal
AT
Regional
Apr 19
9:00 AM
Track and Field Boys
R.L. Paschal
AT
Regional
Apr 19
5:00 PM
Softball Girls
Boswell
VS
R.L. Paschal
Apr 19
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Western Hills
AT
Eastern Hills
Apr 19
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Southwest
VS
Arlington Heights
Apr 19
7:00 PM
Baseball
Carter-Riverside
AT
Dunbar
Apr 19
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Southwest
AT
Arlington Heights
Apr 19
7:00 PM
Baseball
Diamond Hill Jarvis
VS
Benbrook
Apr 19
7:00 PM
Baseball
Western Hills HS
VS
Eastern Hills
Apr 19
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
North Side
AT
Poly
Apr 19
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
AT
BENBROOK
Apr 19
7:00 PM
Baseball
North Side
VS
Polytechnic
Apr 19
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Everman
VS
Trimble Tech
Apr 19
7:00 PM
Softball Girls
Boswell
VS
R.L. Paschal
Apr 19
7:30 PM
Softball Girls
TBD
VS
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
Apr 20
12:00 AM
Track and Field Boys
Southwest
AT
5A Region 1 Championships
Apr 20
12:00 AM
Track and Field Boys
Southwest
AT
5A Region 1 Championships
Apr 20
8:00 AM
Track and Field Girls
R.L. Paschal
AT
Regional
Apr 20
9:00 AM
Track and Field Boys
R.L. Paschal
AT
Regional
Apr 20
10:00 AM
Baseball Boys
Carter-Riverside
AT
North Side
Apr 20
10:00 AM
Baseball Boys
Carter-Riverside
VS
North Side
Apr 20
10:00 AM
Baseball Boys
Lake Worth
VS
Trimble Tech
Apr 20
11:00 AM
Baseball
Benbrook
AT
Grandview
Apr 20
11:00 AM
Baseball Boys
Trimble Tech
AT
Mansfield Summit
Apr 20
12:00 PM
Baseball
Carter-Riverside
AT
North Side
Apr 20
12:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Carter-Riverside
VS
North Side
Apr 20
12:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Lake Worth
VS
Trimble Tech
Apr 20
12:30 PM
Baseball
Tolar
VS
Benbrook
Apr 20
1:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
AT
BOSWELL
Apr 22
6:00 PM
Baseball
Benbrook
AT
Denton Guyer
Apr 23
5:30 PM
Baseball Boys
DECATUR
VS
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
Apr 23
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Everman
VS
Arlington Heights
Apr 23
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Southwest
AT
Polytechnic
Apr 23
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
North Side
AT
OD Wyatt
Apr 23
7:00 PM
Baseball
Southwest
VS
Polytechnic
Apr 23
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
South Hills
VS
Trimble Tech
Apr 24
5:30 PM
Baseball
Southwest
VS
Polytechnic
Apr 24
5:45 PM
Baseball Boys
Everman
VS
Arlington Heights
Apr 24
5:45 PM
Baseball Boys
Arlington Heights
AT
Everman
Apr 24
5:45 PM
Baseball Boys
Southwest
AT
Polytechnic
Apr 24
5:45 PM
Baseball Boys
OD Wyatt
VS
North Side
Apr 24
5:45 PM
Baseball Boys
North Side
AT
OD Wyatt
Apr 24
5:45 PM
Baseball Boys
South Hills
VS
Trimble Tech
Apr 24
5:45 PM
Baseball Boys
Trimble Tech
AT
South Hills
Apr 24
7:30 PM
Baseball Boys
South Hills
VS
Trimble Tech
Apr 24
7:30 PM
Baseball Boys
Trimble Tech
AT
South Hills
Apr 24
7:45 PM
Baseball Boys
Everman
VS
Arlington Heights
Apr 24
7:45 PM
Baseball Boys
Arlington Heights
AT
Everman
Apr 25
8:00 AM
Tennis
Polytechnic
AT
Tournament
Apr 25
6:00 PM
Flag Football Girls
Paschal (Purple)
VS
Southwest
Apr 25
6:00 PM
Flag Football Girls
North Side
AT
Carter Riverside
Apr 25
6:00 PM
Flag Football Girls
Benbrook
VS
Trimble Tech
Apr 25
6:00 PM
Flag Football Girls
O.D. Wyatt
AT
South Hills High
Apr 25
7:00 PM
Flag Football Girls
Paschal (Purple)
VS
Southwest
Apr 25
7:00 PM
Flag Football Girls
North Side
AT
Carter Riverside HS
Apr 26
5:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Lake Worth
VS
Carter-Riverside
Apr 26
6:00 PM
Baseball
Benbrook
AT
Graham
Apr 26
6:30 PM
Baseball Boys
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
AT
DECATUR
Apr 26
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Arlington Heights
AT
Everman
Apr 26
7:00 PM
Baseball
Lake Worth
VS
Carter-Riverside
Apr 26
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Polytechnic
VS
Southwest
Apr 26
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
OD Wyatt
VS
North Side
Apr 26
7:00 PM
Baseball
Polytechnic
AT
Southwest
Apr 26
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Trimble Tech
AT
South Hills
Apr 29
8:00 AM
Tennis
Benbrook
AT
District Tournament
Apr 29
6:00 PM
Baseball
Stephenville
VS
Benbrook
Apr 29
TBA
Golf
Benbrook
AT
State Tournament- Boys April 29-30/ Girls May 6-7
May 02
12:00 AM
Track and Field Boys
Southwest
AT
5A State Championships
May 02
12:00 AM
Track and Field Boys
Southwest
AT
5A State Championships
May 02
5:00 PM
Track and Field Boys
Dunbar
AT
4A State Championships
May 02
5:00 PM
Track and Field Girls
Dunbar
AT
4A State Championships
May 02
5:00 PM
Track and Field Girls
Dunbar
AT
4A State Championships
May 02
6:00 PM
Flag Football Girls
Southwest
AT
O. D. Wyatt
May 02
6:00 PM
Flag Football Girls
YWLA
AT
Polytechnic
May 02
6:00 PM
Flag Football Girls
Trimble Tech
AT
Arlington Heights
May 02
6:00 PM
Flag Football Girls
Southwest High
VS
O.D. Wyatt
May 02
7:00 PM
Flag Football Girls
Southwest
AT
O. D. Wyatt
May 03
12:00 AM
Track and Field Boys
Southwest
AT
5A State Championships
May 03
12:00 AM
Track and Field Boys
Southwest
AT
5A State Championships
May 03
8:00 AM
Track and Field Boys
R.L. Paschal
AT
State Meet
May 03
8:00 AM
Track and Field Girls
R.L. Paschal
AT
State Meet
May 04
12:00 AM
Track and Field Boys
Southwest
AT
5A State Championships
May 04
12:00 AM
Track and Field Boys
Southwest
AT
5A State Championships
May 04
8:00 AM
Track and Field Boys
R.L. Paschal
AT
State Meet
May 04
8:00 AM
Track and Field Girls
R.L. Paschal
AT
State Meet
May 06
10:00 AM
Baseball
Benbrook
AT
Trimble Tech
May 08
12:00 AM
Tennis Boys
North Side
AT
Regional Tournament
May 09
12:00 AM
Tennis Boys
North Side
AT
Regional Tournament
May 09
12:00 AM
Flag Football Girls
O.D. Wyatt
AT
TBA
May 10
12:00 AM
Tennis Boys
North Side
AT
Regional Tournament
May 14
12:00 AM
Flag Football Girls
Southwest
AT
Finals
May 14
12:00 AM
Flag Football Girls
YWLA
AT
Finals (TBD)
May 14
12:00 AM
Flag Football Girls
O.D. Wyatt
AT
Tournament
May 14
6:00 PM
Flag Football Girls
Trimble Tech
AT
TBA
Aug 09
6:00 PM
Volleyball
Alumni Game
VS
Polytechnic
Aug 13
6:00 PM
Volleyball
Seagoville HS
VS
Polytechnic
Aug 15
12:00 AM
Volleyball
Polytechnic
AT
TBA
Aug 16
6:00 PM
Volleyball
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
VS
Polytechnic
Aug 17
12:00 AM
Volleyball
Polytechnic
AT
TBA
Aug 20
7:00 PM
Volleyball
South Oak Cliff
VS
Polytechnic
Aug 23
12:00 AM
Volleyball
Polytechnic
AT
TBA
Aug 24
12:00 AM
Volleyball
Polytechnic
AT
TBA
Aug 27
7:00 PM
Volleyball
YWLA
VS
Polytechnic
Aug 30
12:00 AM
Volleyball
Polytechnic
AT
TBA
Aug 31
12:00 AM
Volleyball
Polytechnic
AT
TBA
Sep 03
7:00 PM
Volleyball
Western Hills
VS
Polytechnic
Sep 06
7:00 PM
Volleyball
OPEN
VS
Polytechnic
Sep 10
7:00 PM
Volleyball
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
VS
Polytechnic
Sep 13
6:00 PM
Volleyball
BYE
VS
Polytechnic
Sep 17
7:00 PM
Volleyball
South Hills
VS
Polytechnic
Sep 20
5:30 PM
Volleyball
Polytechnic
AT
Trimble Tech
Sep 24
7:00 PM
Volleyball
Arlington Heights
VS
Polytechnic
Sep 27
5:30 PM
Volleyball
Arlington Heights
VS
Polytechnic
Oct 01
7:00 PM
Volleyball
North Side
VS
Polytechnic
Oct 04
6:00 PM
Volleyball
Polytechnic
AT
Trimble Tech
Oct 08
7:00 PM
Volleyball
Polytechnic
AT
Northside
Oct 10
5:30 PM
Volleyball
South Hills
VS
Polytechnic
Oct 15
7:00 PM
Volleyball
Trimble Tech
VS
Polytechnic
Oct 18
6:00 PM
Volleyball
Polytechnic
AT
Arlington Heights
Oct 22
7:00 PM
Volleyball
OD Wyatt
VS
Polytechnic
Oct 25
6:00 PM
Volleyball
Polytechnic
AT
OD Wyatt
Oct 29
7:00 PM
Volleyball
Paschal
VS
Polytechnic
Nov 01
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
AT
Arlington High School
Nov 05
6:30 PM
Basketball Boys
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
AT
Northside
Nov 12
6:00 PM
Basketball Boys
Turner
VS
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
Composite Schedule
TWITTER
FWISD Twitter
PRIVACY POLICY
|
© 2024 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC